Skip to main content

Transceiver

Option Part NumberOption Part DescriptionLink
Option Part Number
44W4408
Option Part Description
10GbE 850 nm Fiber SFP+ Transceiver (SR) for IBM BladeCenter
Link
Option Part Number
39R6475
Option Part Description
4-Gbps SW SFP Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
00YL631
Option Part Description
Bi-Directional QSFP+ Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
49Y4216
Option Part Description
Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
88Y6393
Option Part Description
Brocade 16Gb SFP+ transceiver module
Link
Option Part Number
88Y6416
Option Part Description
Brocade 8Gb SFP+ transceiver module
Link
Option Part Number
95Y0540
Option Part Description
Brocade VDX SFP+ LR, Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
00FE325
Option Part Description
IBM 40GBase QSFP+ eSR4 transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
44X1964
Option Part Description
IBM 8Gb SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
81Y1618
Option Part Description
IBM BNT SFP RJ45 Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
81Y1622
Option Part Description
IBM BNT SFP SX Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
00FE333
Option Part Description
IBM SFP RJ45 1000BASE-T Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
7G17A03539
Option Part Description
Lenovo 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
7G17A03540
Option Part Description
Lenovo 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
7G17A03130
Option Part Description
Lenovo 10Base-T SFP Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
90Y9415
Option Part Description
Lenovo 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
90Y9412
Option Part Description
Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
46C3447
Option Part Description
Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
7G17A03537
Option Part Description
Lenovo 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
00D9865
Option Part Description
Lenovo 40GBASE-iSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
00FE331
Option Part Description
Lenovo SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
00MY034
Option Part Description
Lenovo SFP+ Dual Rate SR/SX Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
00D6222
Option Part Description
QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
49Y7884
Option Part Description
QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
90Y9424
Option Part Description
SFP LX Transceiver
Link
Option Part Number
00D6180
Option Part Description
SFP+ LR Transceiver
Link