Skip to main content

ThinkSystem I350-F1 PCIe 1Gb 1-Port SFP Ethernet Adapter - 7ZT7A00533

Tip

This page lists all compatible cables or parts. For specific cable or part in servers, use system page instead.

Technology

Cables

Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable
Part Number: 00MN499
Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable
Part Number: 00MN511
Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable
Part Number: 00MN514
Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable
Part Number: 00MN502
Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable
Part Number: 00MN517
Lenovo 30m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Part Number: 00MN520
Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable
Part Number: 00MN505
Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable
Part Number: 00MN508